All prices on the website are only valid through internet orders and are not applicable in the shop.
The viewable stock on this webshop is not the stock in the store.

Cart

  • Cart Empty!

 Brands

Every effort has been made to ensure the accuracy of all information contained herein. e-nitiative shall not be liable for any changes resulting in wrong product description, tax code and/or price. The shown information (specifications, prices, taxes) should be considered as an indication and can be changed at any moment and without any prior notice.

Padeg Online
Maaldreef 5
9320 Nieuwerkerken (Aalst)
Belgium
Telephone : 053/84 92 71
VAT : 0472.797.004

Go to page:     2 3 4 5 6   Last
Cisco Oc3/stm1 Sfp Mmf Short-reach Transceiver Module 1310nm
Stock
€540,88(incl. VAT)
4GB Shortwave B-series Fc Sfp 1 Pack
Stock
€150,50(+0,05)(incl. VAT)
8GB Long Wave B-series 10km Fibre Channel 1 Pack SFP+ Transceiver
Stock
€1.285,75(+0,05)(incl. VAT)
8GB Shortwave Fc Sfp+ 1 Pack
Stock
€141,38(+0,05)(incl. VAT)
Cisco MDS 9000 4GB FC SFP Short Wave Transceiver
Stock
€909,71(+0,05)(incl. VAT)
HP 8GB Shortwave B-series Fibre Channel 1 Pack SFP+ Transceiver
Stock
€135,94(+0,05)(incl. VAT)
HP B-series 10GbE Short Wave SFP+ Transceiver
Stock
€2.346,55(+0,05)(incl. VAT)
HP B-series 16GB SFP+ Long Wave 10km Transceiver
Stock
€2.571,49(+0,05)(incl. VAT)
HP B-series 16GB SFP+ Short Wave Transceiver
Stock
€306,67(+0,05)(incl. VAT)
HP BladeSystem c-Class 40GB QSFP+ MPO SR4 100m Transceiver
Stock
€2.782,37(+0,05)(incl. VAT)
Go to page:     2 3 4 5 6   Last