''
All prices on the website are only valid through internet orders and are not applicable in the shop.
The viewable stock on this webshop is not the stock in the store.

Cart

  • Cart Empty!

 Brands

Every effort has been made to ensure the accuracy of all information contained herein. e-nitiative shall not be liable for any changes resulting in wrong product description, tax code and/or price. The shown information (specifications, prices, taxes) should be considered as an indication and can be changed at any moment and without any prior notice.

Padeg Online
Maaldreef 5
9320 Nieuwerkerken (Aalst)
Belgium
Telephone : 053/84 92 71
VAT : 0472.797.004

Go to page:     2 3 4 5 6   Last
Refurb/ASA 5505 App s/SW 10u 8pts DES

CISCO SYSTEMS

Refurb/ASA 5505 App s/SW 10u 8pts DES

Part Number:
ASA5505-K8-RF
Language :
NA
€346,17(incl. VAT)
Refurb/WSA S380 Web Security App w/Soft

CISCO SYSTEMS

Refurb/WSA S380 Web Security App w/Soft

Part Number:
WSA-S380-K9-RF
Language :
NA
€6.618,21(incl. VAT)
APL-MERAKI MX68W ROUTER

CISCO SYSTEMS

APL-MERAKI MX68W ROUTER

Part Number:
MX68W-HW
Language :
NA
€1.181,73(+0,05)(incl. VAT)
APL-MERAKI Z3C LTE TELEWORKER

CISCO SYSTEMS

APL-MERAKI Z3C LTE TELEWORKER

Part Number:
Z3C-HW-WW
Language :
NA
€771,10(+0,05)(incl. VAT)
APL-MERAKI MX67W ROUTER

CISCO SYSTEMS

APL-MERAKI MX67W ROUTER

Part Number:
MX67W-HW
Language :
NA
€907,98(+0,05)(incl. VAT)
APL-MERAKI MX68CW LTE & 802.11AC ROUTER/SECURITY APPLIANCE - WW
€1.638,00(+0,05)(incl. VAT)
P2 HD 1310 nm Tx Premium 12 dBm SC/APC

CISCO SYSTEMS

P2 HD 1310 nm Tx Premium 12 dBm SC/APC

Part Number:
P2HD1.2G13TXP12=
Language :
NA
€7.658,15(incl. VAT)
CISCO VIC 1387 DUAL PORT 40GB QSFP CNA MLOM

CISCO SYSTEMS

CISCO VIC 1387 DUAL PORT 40GB QSFP CNA MLOM

Part Number:
UCSC-MLOM-C40Q-03=
Language :
NA
€1.357,59(incl. VAT)
Content Sec 600GB hard drive for x80 App

CISCO SYSTEMS

Content Sec 600GB hard drive for x80 App

Part Number:
CCS-HD-600GB=
Language :
NA
€932,91(incl. VAT)
UCS SP Select 5108 AC2 Chassis w/FI6324

CISCO SYSTEMS

UCS SP Select 5108 AC2 Chassis w/FI6324

Part Number:
UCS-SP-MINI
Language :
NA
€11.756,84(incl. VAT)
Go to page:     2 3 4 5 6   Last