''
All prices on the website are only valid through internet orders and are not applicable in the shop.
The viewable stock on this webshop is not the stock in the store.

Cart

  • Cart Empty!

 Brands

Every effort has been made to ensure the accuracy of all information contained herein. e-nitiative shall not be liable for any changes resulting in wrong product description, tax code and/or price. The shown information (specifications, prices, taxes) should be considered as an indication and can be changed at any moment and without any prior notice.

Padeg Online
Maaldreef 5
9320 Nieuwerkerken (Aalst)
Belgium
Telephone : 053/84 92 71
VAT : 0472.797.004

Go to page:     2  
OM4 2f 1.6mm PC OFNR LC Dup/LC Dup Std

PANDUIT CORP

OM4 2f 1.6mm PC OFNR LC Dup/LC Dup Std

Part Number:
FZ2ERLNLNSNM002
Language :
NA
€26,80(incl. VAT)
OM4 24-fiber Interconnect Plenum 24F

PANDUIT CORP

OM4 24-fiber Interconnect Plenum 24F

Part Number:
FZURPEN74XNF010
Language :
NA
€318,64(incl. VAT)
OM4 HD Flex 4-to-1 Conversion Cassette

PANDUIT CORP

OM4 HD Flex 4-to-1 Conversion Cassette

Part Number:
FHC3ZO-24H-10B
Language :
NA
€398,93(incl. VAT)
HD Flex 1 RU 4-port enclosure

PANDUIT CORP

HD Flex 1 RU 4-port enclosure

Part Number:
FLEX1U04
Language :
NA
€400,23(incl. VAT)
OS2 12-fiber interconnect plenum MPO

PANDUIT CORP

OS2 12-fiber interconnect plenum MPO

Part Number:
F9TRP5N5NANF010
Language :
NA
€144,67(incl. VAT)
OS2 24-fiber Interconnect Plenum 24F

PANDUIT CORP

OS2 24-fiber Interconnect Plenum 24F

Part Number:
F9URPEN54ANF010
Language :
NA
€307,16(incl. VAT)
OS2 HD Flex 4-to-1 Conversion Cassette

PANDUIT CORP

OS2 HD Flex 4-to-1 Conversion Cassette

Part Number:
FHC39N-24H-10A
Language :
NA
€406,42(incl. VAT)
HD Flex Enclosure Trunk Slack Plate - 1R

PANDUIT CORP

HD Flex Enclosure Trunk Slack Plate - 1R

Part Number:
FLEX-PLATE1U
Language :
NA
€46,55(incl. VAT)
OM4 HD Flex Cassette 4-Port 4-to-1 Con

PANDUIT CORP

OM4 HD Flex Cassette 4-Port 4-to-1 Con

Part Number:
FHC3ZO-08H-10B
Language :
NA
€148,18(incl. VAT)
OM4 12-Fiber Interconnect Plenum PanMP

PANDUIT CORP

OM4 12-Fiber Interconnect Plenum PanMP

Part Number:
FZTRP7N7NBNF010
Language :
NA
€140,04(incl. VAT)
Go to page:     2